TOL / TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII / CLASIFICACIÓN

TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 CD Tarancón 25148152013
2 CD Guadalajara 24157352115
3 CD Toledo 23157262114
4 CD Villacañas 23146531310
5 CD Torrijos 21155642016
6 CD Azuqueca 21156361818
7 UB Conquense 19146171419
8 CD Illescas 15143651315
9 CD Madridejos 111532101226
10 CD Pedroñeras 9152310824