TOL / TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII / CLASIFICACIÓN

TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 6128171015015
2 CD Quintanar del Rey 542815944422
3 CD Toledo 4928131054619
4 CD Guadalajara 482714673218
5 Ibañes 4626121044022
6 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 462813783924
7 UB Conquense 462713774030
8 CD Tarancón 4228126103933
9 At. Albacete 4028117104639
10 CF La Solana 392810992625
11 CD Torrijos 3728107113339
12 CD Azuqueca 332896134453
13 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 312887132829
14 CD Villacañas 312887132636
15 La Roda 2827610112636
16 Almagro CF 272876152447
17 CD Illescas 272876152739
18 CD Pedroñeras 262868142044
19 CD Madridejos 232865172047
20 UD Almansa 222757152760