TOL / TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII / CLASIFICACIÓN

TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 722922616711
2 Formac Villarrubia CF 582918475030
3 CP Villarrobledo 552917485533
4 CD Toledo 522916495334
5 La Roda 492914783423
6 At. Albacete 4629121074332
7 CD Madridejos 4529136103326
8 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4329127103633
9 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 4129101182522
10 CD Tarancón 3929123144759
11 CD Quintanar del Rey 3829115133848
12 CD Azuqueca 3629106133740
13 Ibañes 3529105143941
14 CD Guadalajara 3429104153549
15 Almagro CF 312987143344
16 CD Villacañas 312987142641
17 Mora CF 282977152239
18 CF La Solana 272969142747
19 CD Marchamalo 252974182554
20 Atlético Tomelloso 242966172645