TOL / TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII / CLASIFICACIÓN

TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Ibañes 2210640216
2 CD Toledo 2010622205
3 CD Azuqueca 20106222114
4 UD Socuéllamos 189531113
5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1810532106
6 CD Quintanar del Rey 169513158
7 CF La Solana 16105141516
8 CD Tarancón 1510433139
9 UB Conquense 15104331514
10 Almagro CF 15105051114
11 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 1410424109
12 CD Guadalajara 14942377
13 CD Torrijos 1284041013
14 CD Pedroñeras 12103341216
15 CD Villacañas 910235812
16 CD Illescas 910235813
17 La Roda 710145613
18 CD Madridejos 710217718
19 At. Albacete 510127819
20 UD Almansa 59126619