TOL / TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII / CLASIFICACIÓN

TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 442112813410
2 CD Quintanar del Rey 422112633418
3 CD Guadalajara 412013252713
4 CD Toledo 402112454115
5 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 382111553215
6 Ibañes 362010643520
7 CD Tarancón 32219572923
8 UB Conquense 31209472526
9 At. Albacete 27217683230
10 CD Torrijos 272183102533
11 CD Azuqueca 26217593844
12 CF La Solana 25216781922
13 Almagro CF 252174102133
14 CD Villacañas 242173112331
15 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 232165102025
16 La Roda 212156101928
17 CD Illescas 202155111725
18 CD Pedroñeras 202155111837
19 CD Madridejos 172145121635
20 UD Almansa 152036112042