TOL / TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII / CLASIFICACIÓN

TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 47201451447
2 Formac Villarrubia CF 422013343518
3 CP Villarrobledo 402012444323
4 La Roda 362010642516
5 At. Albacete 33209653021
6 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 30208662624
7 CD Toledo 29209293228
8 CD Madridejos 29208572221
9 CD Azuqueca 28208483129
10 CD Quintanar del Rey 28208482932
11 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 27207671818
12 Ibañes 25197482725
13 Mora CF 24206681623
14 CD Marchamalo 242073102232
15 CD Villacañas 202055101929
16 CD Guadalajara 191954102033
17 Almagro CF 182046102131
18 Atlético Tomelloso 182046101831
19 CD Tarancón 182053123148
20 CF La Solana 152036111333