TOL / TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII / CLASIFICACIÓN

TERCERA DIV. - Gr. XVIII CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 913828738316
2 Formac Villarrubia CF 753823696137
3 CP Villarrobledo 753823696842
4 CD Toledo 7038224126843
5 At. Albacete 6338171296443
6 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 58381513103931
7 La Roda 55381510134140
8 CD Quintanar del Rey 5138156174959
9 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5138149154347
10 CD Azuqueca 5038148165755
11 CD Madridejos 4938147173940
12 Ibañes 4538136195558
13 CF La Solana 4538129173855
14 CD Tarancón 4438135205674
15 CD Guadalajara 4338134214567
16 Almagro CF 43381110174051
17 CD Villacañas 4238119183956
18 Atlético Tomelloso 40381010183955
19 CD Marchamalo 3738107213365
20 Mora CF 353898212750