TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Clasificación 19/20

49 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 6128171015015
2 CD Quintanar del Rey 542815944422
3 CD Toledo 4928131054619
4 CD Guadalajara 482714673218
5 Ibañes 4626121044022
6 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 462813783924

TOL / Plan de Trabajo

30 SEP

(Hora por determinar)

Partido *

Jornada 2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano - Club Deportivo Toledo S.A.D.