TOL / LIGA REGIONAL FEMENINA / CLASIFICACIÓN

LIGA REGIONAL FEMENINA CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 CD Toledo Femenino 249801584
2 UD Santa Bárbara 1986112710
3 CF Élite Talavera 1996121811
4 AD Hogar Alcarreño 1484221018
5 CF Talavera 139414713
6 EMF Fuensalida B 108314915
7 CD Torrijos 682061622
8 EFB Jesús de la Ossa 58125729
9 CD Salesianos Guadalajara 46114418
10 Dínamo Guadalajara B 491171026