TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Noticias Cantera

1-2 de 156

TOL / Noticias Escuela

1-2 de 71

TOL / Clasificación 18/19

70 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 913828738316
2 Formac Villarrubia CF 753823696137
3 CP Villarrobledo 753823696842
4 CD Toledo 7038224126843
5 At. Albacete 6338171296443
6 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 58381513103931
7 La Roda 55381510134140

TOL / Plan de Trabajo

26 MAY

(Horario provisional)

Partido *

Jornada 1 Club Deportivo Toledo S.A.D. - Sestao River Club