TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Noticias Cantera

1-2 de 153

TOL / Noticias Escuela

1-2 de 71

TOL / Clasificación 17/18

17º
41 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
14 Pontevedra CF 45381112154546
15 Real Valladolid CF B 44381014144148
16 Coruxo FC 4338127193757
17 CD Toledo 41381011174550
18 Racing Ferrol 4038913163853
19 Gimnástica Segoviana CF 3938912173350
20 CCD Cerceda 2538510232662