TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Noticias Cantera

1-2 de 160

TOL / Noticias Escuela

1-2 de 73

TOL / Clasificación 18/19

11º
10 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
8 CD Quintanar del Rey 1183231312
9 CD Madridejos 11832399
10 CD Tarancón 1183231718
11 CD Toledo 108314108
12 CD Azuqueca 1083141011
13 Atlético Tomelloso 1083141116
14 Mora CF 98233811

TOL / Plan de Trabajo

28 OCT

Partido *

Jornada 10 Club Deportivo Toledo S.A.D. - CD Quintanar del Rey