TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Noticias Cantera

1-2 de 164

TOL / Clasificación 19/20

37 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Socuéllamos 432012713410
2 CD Guadalajara 412013252713
3 CD Quintanar del Rey 392011633318
4 CD Toledo 372011453815
5 Ibañes 362010643520
6 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 352010552915
7 UB Conquense 31209472526

TOL / Plan de Trabajo

19 ENE

17:00 Estadio Salto del Caballo

Partido *

Jornada 21 Club Deportivo Toledo S.A.D. - CD Madridejos