TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Noticias Cantera

1-2 de 160

TOL / Noticias Escuela

1-2 de 73

TOL / Clasificación 18/19

26 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
3 Formac Villarrubia CF 331610332511
4 At. Albacete 29168532515
5 La Roda 27157622113
6 CD Toledo 26168262719
7 CD Madridejos 25167451817
8 CD Quintanar del Rey 24167362426
9 Ibañes 20156272321