TOL / Últimas Noticias

TOL / Noticias Cantera

1-2 de 161

TOL / Noticias Escuela

1-2 de 73

TOL / Clasificación 18/19

41 puntos
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
2 Formac Villarrubia CF 512416354322
3 CP Villarrobledo 462414464627
4 La Roda 452413652918
5 CD Toledo 412413294232
6 At. Albacete 402411763727
7 CD Madridejos 382411582723
8 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 34249782828

TOL / Plan de Trabajo

24 FEB

(Horario provisional)

Partido *

Jornada 26 Club Deportivo Toledo S.A.D. - CD Manchego Ciudad Real